+1(804) 295-7351 ashleebonds.realtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    12206 Penny Bridge DR, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/50

    $554,500

    $549,500

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,863 SqFt

    12206 Penny Bridge DR, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by BHG Base Camp

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    112 Turning Rock VW, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    1/26

    $465,000

    $465,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    112 Turning Rock VW, Williamsburg, VA 23188

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16325 Coppertree DR, Montpelier, VA 23192
    1/56

    $580,000

    $475,000

    22.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

    16325 Coppertree DR, Montpelier, VA 23192

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    270 Long Acre RD, Scottsville, VA 24590
    1/19

    $315,000

    $330,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,240 SqFt

    270 Long Acre RD, Scottsville, VA 24590

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1102 Collingwood DR, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/26

    $335,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

    1102 Collingwood DR, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2013 Otterdale, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/52

    $440,000

    $447,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt

    2013 Otterdale, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Next Level Real Estate Group LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1500 Columbia ST, Richmond, VA 23224
    1/32

    $175,000

    $172,500

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    1500 Columbia ST, Richmond, VA 23224

    Listed by Rockwood Realty Inc

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2705 E Franklin ST, Richmond, VA 23223
    1/51

    $880,000

    $899,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,332 SqFt

    2705 E Franklin ST, Richmond, VA 23223

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6901 Crosswinds DR, Chesterfield, VA 23234
    1/37

    $500,001

    $505,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt

    6901 Crosswinds DR, Chesterfield, VA 23234

    Listed by Blake & Bane Inc

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1609 12th ST, Victoria, VA 23974
    1/11

    $67,000

    $67,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

    1609 12th ST, Victoria, VA 23974

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7622 Granite Hall AVE, Richmond, VA 23225
    1/61

    $585,000

    $525,000

    11.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

    7622 Granite Hall AVE, Richmond, VA 23225

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    9363 Brighter Tower CT #1505, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    1/20

    $249,950

    $249,950

    2 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt

    9363 Brighter Tower CT #1505, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    234 Battery PL, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    1/18

    $227,650

    $224,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt

    234 Battery PL, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    Listed by The SSAM Agency

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    4050 Forest Hill AVE #U35, Richmond, VA 23225
    1/18

    $160,000

    $160,000

    2 Beds1 Bath755 SqFt

    4050 Forest Hill AVE #U35, Richmond, VA 23225

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6435 Majestic WAY, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/21

    $419,000

    $419,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,419 SqFt

    6435 Majestic WAY, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6701 Greenvale DR, Richmond, VA 23225
    1/15

    $295,000

    $225,000

    31.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

    6701 Greenvale DR, Richmond, VA 23225

    Listed by River Fox Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    9812 Luscombe LN, Henrico, VA 23228
    1/32

    $312,000

    $321,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

    9812 Luscombe LN, Henrico, VA 23228

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2457 Mirasol DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
    1/46

    $815,000

    $774,900

    5.2%
    5 Beds5 Baths2,865 SqFt

    2457 Mirasol DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6950 Courthouse RD, Charles City, VA 23140
    1/34

    $415,000

    $399,500

    3.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,837 SqFt

    6950 Courthouse RD, Charles City, VA 23140

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1815 Carlisle AVE, Richmond, VA 23231
    1/29

    $197,000

    $219,900

    10.4%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,471 SqFt

    1815 Carlisle AVE, Richmond, VA 23231

    Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3387 Upper River WAY, Powhatan, VA 23139
    1/59

    $752,000

    $699,900

    7.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,310 SqFt

    3387 Upper River WAY, Powhatan, VA 23139

    Listed by Village Concepts Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    4028 Fauquier AVE, Richmond, VA 23227
    1/37

    $585,000

    $525,000

    11.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

    4028 Fauquier AVE, Richmond, VA 23227

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1205 Yacht Basin DR, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    1/28

    $255,001

    $230,000

    10.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

    1205 Yacht Basin DR, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3211 Saint Charles ST, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/38

    $335,000

    $335,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

    3211 Saint Charles ST, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Realty Group LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Richmond Libby Mill
    Ashlee Bonds
    +1(804) 295-7351
    ashleebonds.realtor@gmail.com
    2101 Libbie Lake East St, Richmond, VA, 23230-2378, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        About
        1. About
        2. Contact
        3. Reviews